>Halcyan No edit summary |
ACatualDate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''op''' | |'''op''' | ||
|Title Screen | |Title Screen | ||
| | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_op.ogg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''real_cave''' | |'''real_cave''' | ||
|Real Room's Cave | |Real Room's Cave | ||
| | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_real_cave.ogg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''dream''' | |'''dream''' | ||
|Dream Room | |Dream Room | ||
| | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_dream.ogg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''kingfisher''' | |'''kingfisher''' | ||
|Jade World | |Jade World | ||
| | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_kingfisher.ogg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''hair''' | |'''hair''' | ||
|Hair World | |Hair World | ||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_hair.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''under''' | |||
|City | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_under.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''under_a''' | |||
|City (Erhu Room) | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_under_a.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''snow''' | |||
|Snow World Entrance | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_snow.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''snow_a''' | |||
|Snow World | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_snow_a.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''no_home''' | |||
|Hair Slum | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_no_home.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''ground''' | |||
|Maze | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_ground.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''save''' | |||
|Saving Screen | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''corn'''<br/>(ensui) | |||
|Cone World | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_corn.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''green''' | |||
|Wall's World | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_green.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''water''' | |||
|Water World | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_water.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''soundtest''' | |||
|Sound Test Screen | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_soundtest.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''dance''' | |||
|Balcony Statue Event | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_dance.ogg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''black''' | |'''black''' |
Revision as of 09:23, 10 November 2018
This article is a stub. You can help Yume Nikki Fangames Wiki by expanding it. |
This is the tracks list for Yume Graffiti as of ver.0.035.
Track | Location | Listen |
---|---|---|
op | Title Screen | |
real_cave | Real Room's Cave | |
dream | Dream Room | |
kingfisher | Jade World | |
hair | Hair World | |
under | City | |
under_a | City (Erhu Room) | |
snow | Snow World Entrance | |
snow_a | Snow World | |
no_home | Hair Slum | |
ground | Maze | |
save | Saving Screen | |
corn (ensui) |
Cone World | |
green | Wall's World | |
water | Water World | |
soundtest | Sound Test Screen | |
dance | Balcony Statue Event | |
black | Sewers | |
built | Dark Apartments | |
built_a | Dark Apartments' Rooftop | |
crock | ClockTower |