>ARandomUser1234 No edit summary |
>Halcyan No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|City (Erhu Room) | |City (Erhu Room) | ||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_under_a.ogg]] | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_under_a.ogg]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''under_b''' | |||
|City (Subway Station) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''snow''' | |'''snow''' | ||
Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
|Hell | |Hell | ||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_ground.ogg]] | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_ground.ogg]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''old''' | |||
|Street | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''save''' | |'''save''' | ||
Line 64: | Line 72: | ||
|Wall's World | |Wall's World | ||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_green.ogg]] | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_green.ogg]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''dragon''' | |||
|The Big Dragon | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''digestion''' | |||
|Dragon's Inside | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''water''' | |'''water''' | ||
|Water World | |Water World | ||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_water.ogg]] | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_water.ogg]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''downtown''' | |||
|Playground | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''soundtest''' | |'''soundtest''' | ||
Line 76: | Line 96: | ||
|Balcony Statue Event | |Balcony Statue Event | ||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_dance.ogg]] | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_dance.ogg]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''clock''' | |||
|Clock Tower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''shade''' | |||
|Playground (Downstairs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''metro''' | |||
|Train | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''building''' | |||
|Dark Apartments | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''building_a''' | |||
|Dark Apartments' Rooftop | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''black''' | |'''black''' | ||
Line 81: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''wind''' | ||
| | |Tengu Flight Event | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''rapid''' | |||
|Inner City's Train | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''windia''' | |||
|Oni Field | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''drop''' | |||
|Aquarium (Fish Tanks) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''drop_a''' | |||
|Aquarium | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''spider''' | ||
| | |Aquarium (Spider's Room) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''graffiti''' | ||
| | |Ending 1 Credits | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Soundtracks]] | [[Category:Soundtracks]] | ||
[[Category:Article stubs]] | [[Category:Article stubs]] |
Revision as of 17:50, 10 November 2018
This article is a stub. You can help Yume Nikki Fangames Wiki by expanding it. |
This is the tracks list for Yume Graffiti as of ver.0.035.
Track | Location | Listen |
---|---|---|
op | Title Screen | |
real_cave | Real Room's Cave | |
dream | Dream Room | |
kingfisher | Jade World | |
hair | Hair World | |
under | City | |
under_a | City (Erhu Room) | |
under_b | City (Subway Station) | |
snow | Snow World Entrance | |
snow_a | Snow World | |
no_home | Hair Slum | |
ground | Hell | |
old | Street | |
save | Saving Screen | |
corn (ensui) |
Cone World | |
green | Wall's World | |
dragon | The Big Dragon | |
digestion | Dragon's Inside | |
water | Water World | |
downtown | Playground | |
soundtest | Sound Test Screen | |
dance | Balcony Statue Event | |
clock | Clock Tower | |
shade | Playground (Downstairs) | |
metro | Train | |
building | Dark Apartments | |
building_a | Dark Apartments' Rooftop | |
black | Sewers | |
wind | Tengu Flight Event | |
rapid | Inner City's Train | |
windia | Oni Field | |
drop | Aquarium (Fish Tanks) | |
drop_a | Aquarium | |
spider | Aquarium (Spider's Room) | |
graffiti | Ending 1 Credits |