>ARandomUser1234 (THIS NEEDS UPDATING!) |
ACatualDate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Hell | |Hell | ||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_ground.ogg]] | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_ground.ogg]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''sand''' | |||
|Desert | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_sand.ogg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''old''' | |'''old''' | ||
Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
|Cone World | |Cone World | ||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_corn.ogg]] | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_corn.ogg]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''corn_a''' | |||
|Cone World (Stairs to Flooded Building) | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_corn_a.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''corn_b''' | |||
|Flooded Building (Outside & Underwater) | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_corn_b.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''corn_c''' | |||
|Flooded Building (Broken Stairs) | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_corn_c.ogg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''green''' | |'''green''' | ||
|Wall's World | |Wall's World | ||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_green.ogg]] | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_green.ogg]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''green_a''' | |||
|Brown Staircase | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_green_a.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''winter cherry root''' | |||
|Ghost Lantern Area | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_winter_cherry_root.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''mono''' | |||
|Monochrome World A | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_mono.ogg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''mono_a''' | |||
|Monochrome World (Eye Cave) | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_mono_a.ogg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''dragon''' | |'''dragon''' | ||
|The Big Dragon | |The Big Dragon | ||
| | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_dragon.ogg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''digestion''' | |'''digestion''' | ||
|Dragon's Inside | |Dragon's Inside | ||
| | |[[File:Yumegraffiti_ost_digestion.ogg]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''digestion_a''' | |||
|Digestion | |||
|[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_digestion_a.ogg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''water''' | |'''water''' | ||
Line 87: | Line 123: | ||
|'''downtown''' | |'''downtown''' | ||
|Playground | |Playground | ||
| | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_downtown.ogg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''soundtest''' | |'''soundtest''' | ||
Line 103: | Line 139: | ||
|'''shade''' | |'''shade''' | ||
|Playground (Downstairs) | |Playground (Downstairs) | ||
| | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_shade.ogg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''metro''' | |'''metro''' | ||
Line 119: | Line 155: | ||
|'''black''' | |'''black''' | ||
|Sewers | |Sewers | ||
| | |[[File:YumeGraffiti_ost_black.ogg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''wind''' | |'''wind''' | ||
Line 147: | Line 183: | ||
|'''graffiti''' | |'''graffiti''' | ||
|Ending 1 Credits | |Ending 1 Credits | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''old_a''' | |||
|Mask Temple | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''wind_a''' | |||
|Turtle Swimming Event | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''lost''' | |||
|Village | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''lust''' | |||
|Port | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''fire''' | |||
|Ancient Path | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Soundtracks]] | [[Category:Soundtracks]] | ||
[[Category:Article stubs]] | [[Category:Article stubs]] |
Revision as of 08:57, 14 November 2018
This article is a stub. You can help Yume Nikki Fangames Wiki by expanding it. |
This is the tracks list for Yume Graffiti as of ver.0.035.
Track | Location | Listen |
---|---|---|
op | Title Screen | |
real_cave | Real Room's Cave | |
dream | Dream Room | |
kingfisher | Jade World | |
hair | Hair World | |
under | City | |
under_a | City (Erhu Room) | |
under_b | City (Subway Station) | |
snow | Snow World Entrance | |
snow_a | Snow World | |
no_home | Hair Slum | |
ground | Hell | |
sand | Desert | |
old | Street | |
save | Saving Screen | |
corn (ensui) |
Cone World | |
corn_a | Cone World (Stairs to Flooded Building) | |
corn_b | Flooded Building (Outside & Underwater) | |
corn_c | Flooded Building (Broken Stairs) | |
green | Wall's World | |
green_a | Brown Staircase | |
winter cherry root | Ghost Lantern Area | |
mono | Monochrome World A | |
mono_a | Monochrome World (Eye Cave) | |
dragon | The Big Dragon | |
digestion | Dragon's Inside | |
digestion_a | Digestion | |
water | Water World | |
downtown | Playground | |
soundtest | Sound Test Screen | |
dance | Balcony Statue Event | |
clock | Clock Tower | |
shade | Playground (Downstairs) | |
metro | Train | |
building | Dark Apartments | |
building_a | Dark Apartments' Rooftop | |
black | Sewers | |
wind | Tengu Flight Event | |
rapid | Inner City's Train | |
windia | Oni Field | |
drop | Aquarium (Fish Tanks) | |
drop_a | Aquarium | |
spider | Aquarium (Spider's Room) | |
graffiti | Ending 1 Credits | |
old_a | Mask Temple | |
wind_a | Turtle Swimming Event | |
lost | Village | |
lust | Port | |
fire | Ancient Path |